Der Vorstand

 

1. Vorsitzender                                 Wolfgang Apel

                                                                 Am Wartberg 11

                                                                 99735 Großwechsungen

                                                                 Tel.:  036335 40189

 

2. Vorsitzender                                  Klaus Dornieden

                                                                  Am Galgenberg 36

                                                                  33034 Brakel

                                                                  Tel.: 05272 5723

 

Kassierer:                                          Siegfried Lang

                                                                 Seifenweg 22

                                                                 08321 Zschorlau

                                                                 Tel.: 03771 3130841

 

Zuchtwart:                                         Jörg Dutschke

                                                                 Straße der Pioniere 12

                                                                 02763 Mittelherwigsdorf

                                                                 Tel.: 03583 703454

 

Schriftführer:                                    Thomas Stößel

                                                                  Am Mühlteich3

                                                                  07387 Gräfendorf

                                                                  Tel.: 03647 416543

 

Pressewart:                                       Klaus Balzer

                                                                  Götzenhainer Str. 19

                                                                  63128 Dietzenbach

                                                                  Tel.: 06074 812751

 

 

Die Gruppen

Gruppe Hessen 

Vorsitzender:                                   Klaus Balzer

                                                                Götzenhainer Str. 19

                                                                 63128 Dietzenbach

                                                                 Tel.: 06074 812751

  

Gruppe Nord- West                           

Vorsitzender                                    Dieter Gottschewski

                                                                Diekenbruch 1

                                                                44532  Lünen

                                                                Tel.: 02306 46747 

  

Gruppe Sachsen                             

Vorsitzender:                                   Friedhold Nestler    

                                                                Am Flößgraben 2a

                                                                09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

                                                                Tel.: 03733 25542

   

Gruppe Süd

Vorsitzender:                                   Rochus Fleig

                                                                Nr. 11

                                                                78083 Dauchingen                      

                                                                Tel.: 07720 956386

 

Gruppe Thüringen

Vorsitzender:                                   Armin Becker

                                                                 Dorfstraße 5

                                                                 99510 Goldbach

                                                                 Tel.: 036462 32905